Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

G657A1 1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter ABS Module 2.0mm SC PC Optical Cord Splitter

Product Details
Brand Name: Optico
Model Number: OP-PLC-ABS1X32-SCP
Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO, CPR
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Minimum Order: 1 PC
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/week
Packaging Details: box & carton or custumized package
Delivery Time: 5-8 Working Days
Product name: 1*32 ABS Box PLC Splitter
Operation Wavelength: 1260~1650 nm
Fiber Type: G657A1
Fiber Length: 0.5m
Connector: SC/PC
Package Type: ABS Box
Description
G657A1 Fiber 1*32 PLC Splitter ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/PC, Singlemode Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management ...

More Fiber Optic Splitter

Call Us Contact Supplier